Music! Live! Berlin!

A playlist of artists performing live in Berlin next week.
Updated every Wednesday.

may

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Augn

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Az / Dj Doo Wop

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Bia Ferreira

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Carrington-Brown

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Christian Cohle

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Cloud Nothings / John

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Common Grounds / Carla Boregas / Marina Cyrino

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Demi Yo’ko / DJ Saura

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00F.E.I.D.L. / Auspuff

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Finna

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Helene Fischer

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Ice Nine Kills / SKYND / Lansdowne

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Leony

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Pablo Cornejo

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Radwimps

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Subbotnik

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Thumpasaurus

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00đčđÁĐéđ╗ĐĆ đčĐÇđŞĐüĐéĐÇđ░ĐüĐéđŞĐĆ

31may01junCarrington-Brown

31may01junCharlotte Sands

31may01junDef Leppard

31may01junEasy WanderlingsJessie Monk

31may01junESINAM / Sibusile Xaba / Astan KA / Sebastian Krenz

31may01junGratefull Cat / Mor├Ârcat

31may01junHelene Fischer

31may01junJake La Botz

31may01junJosh Cohen

31may01junKATE NV / Eli Keszler / John Bence / Bela / Bridget Ferrill

31may01junKings Of Leon / Giant Rooks

31may01junKris Baha / Mvtant / Black Dahlia / Secret Headliner

31may01junLauren Sanderson

31may01junModel/Actriz

31may01junRobert Cray

31may01junSteel Panther / Seraina Telli

31may01junThe Warning

31may01junYetzt / Kitty Solaris

31may01junZi├║r / Elvin Brandhi / Abdullah Miniawy / Iceboy Violet / Sander

june

31may01junCarrington-Brown

31may01junCharlotte Sands

31may01junDef Leppard

31may01junEasy WanderlingsJessie Monk

31may01junESINAM / Sibusile Xaba / Astan KA / Sebastian Krenz

31may01junGratefull Cat / Mor├Ârcat

31may01junHelene Fischer

31may01junJake La Botz

31may01junJosh Cohen

31may01junKATE NV / Eli Keszler / John Bence / Bela / Bridget Ferrill

31may01junKings Of Leon / Giant Rooks

31may01junKris Baha / Mvtant / Black Dahlia / Secret Headliner

31may01junLauren Sanderson

31may01junModel/Actriz

31may01junRobert Cray

31may01junSteel Panther / Seraina Telli

31may01junThe Warning

31may01junYetzt / Kitty Solaris

31may01junZi├║r / Elvin Brandhi / Abdullah Miniawy / Iceboy Violet / Sander

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Bad Stream

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Bonsai Kitten

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Boy Bleach

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Carrington-Brown

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Chris Luno / DJ Poolboi

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Corinna Reich

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Crucchi Gang

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Death Rattle Disco / Minor Manor

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Driving Dead Girl / Splizz

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Dudes

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Ikkimel

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Incubus

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Minor Manor

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Nathaniel J. Forrester / Easy Read

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Robine

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00SKUPPIN / Paulinko / Leocardo DiNaprio

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Suli Puschban

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00The Day / Loupe

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Ulrika Spacek / J Mahon

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Watsky

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Yuliesky Gonzalez Guerra

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:0024

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00AchtVier

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Acid Blade / Riot City / Seven Sisters

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Sissos / Hill & Ray

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Benjamin von Stuckrad-Barre

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Carrington-Brown

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Cosmic Gate

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Danger Dan

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Daniel Haaksman / MALAG├ťERA / Christa Kupfer

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Einmusik / Cassian

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Helene Fischer

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Ines Herrmann / Zannahh

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Maria Baptist

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Matsch / The Unbending

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Max Buchalik

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Mike & The Mechanics

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Ne Obliviscaris / The Omnific / Persefone

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00O Sole Mio

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Partikul

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Phil Bates

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Ribbon Stage / Neon Lies / Isolationsgemeinschaft / Hoarse

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Rikhter

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Selim Global Origins

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00The Bollock Brothers

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00The Silos

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Van Dammes / Mary Ann Hawkins

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00William Bleak / Dada Jung Riley

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Anna Loos

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Blutengel / JanRevolution

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Boys Noize

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Bummelkasten

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Charlotte Brandi / Brass Riot / Mieke Miami / Halfsilks / Chillera / Noj

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Danger Dan

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Daria Kolosova

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Das Paradies

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Down By The River Festival 2023Charlotte Brandi

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Dr Honey

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Eden Weint Im Grab / Death Cult 69

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00EL MORABBA3 / Tamada / and Yalnayak

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Emir / Delphine

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Fler

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00halfsilks

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Haru – The Heartbeat Of Okinawa

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Helene Fischer

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Jeremy Pascal

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Jochen

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Joel Holmes / Marian Tone

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Kaizen Blitz

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Maria Baptist Quintett

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Mathieu Sylvestre

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Myra Melford / Zeena Parkins / Ches Smith / Miya Masaoka / Michael Formanek

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Oumou Sangare

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Paul van Dyk / Juliet Sikora

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Peter Brandenburg / A.N.A.L. Alles Nur Aus Liebe

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Quadrakey / Meat

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00RIBBON STAGE / Nick Klein

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Riopy

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Sam Fischer / Blair Davie

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Susan Zarrabi

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Swim Good / Stimulus / Monsieur Dope

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00The Hicadoolas

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Turbostaat / Berlin Diskret

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00Yalnayak / El Morabba3 / Tamada

03jun(jun 3)20:0004(jun 4)11:00

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00A Pony Named Olga / Fez Wreckers Junkyard Jug Band / Curtis Tembeck / Trixie Trainwreck

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Bummelkasten

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Dhresen / Petula / Jakob Lebsanft

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00DJ with Soul

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Eloise

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Ewan McVicar

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Gert Anklam

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Hagen Quartet

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Helene Fischer

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Kenny Sebastian

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Melby / Mary Anne’s Polar Rig / Kindsight

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Paula Linke

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Sessa / DJ Falko Teichmann

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00The Beths / Lande Hekt / Na Noise

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00The Toasters

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Turbostaat / Eat My Fear

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Unknown Mortal Orchestra

04jun(jun 4)20:0005(jun 5)11:00Viktor Pavlik

Join the mailing list for playlist update alterts:

Submit Your Gig Info

* = required

Music! Live! Berlin!

A playlist of artists performing Live in Berlin next week.
Updated every Wednesday.

may

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Adriana Lopez / Stef Mendesidis / Phil Berg / Arkan / Lyric / Steya

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Belcea Quartet

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Brass Band Berlin

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00di: nru: / LOA

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Engin

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Karpe / Quickstyle / Omar Sheriff

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Mammoth WVH

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Mona Moore / Stan Starry

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Nashville Live!

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Orso

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Quick Style

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00RAD

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Ritual Howls / Chasms

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Sonu Nigam

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Susan Zarrabi

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00The Creepshow

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00The Intersphere

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00The Native

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Time for T

29may(may 29)20:0030(may 30)11:00Vocal Recall

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Augn

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Az / Dj Doo Wop

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Bia Ferreira

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Carrington-Brown

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Christian Cohle

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Cloud Nothings / John

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Common Grounds / Carla Boregas / Marina Cyrino

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Demi Yo’ko / DJ Saura

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00F.E.I.D.L. / Auspuff

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Finna

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Helene Fischer

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Ice Nine Kills / SKYND / Lansdowne

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Leony

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Pablo Cornejo

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Radwimps

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Subbotnik

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00Thumpasaurus

30may(may 30)20:0031(may 31)11:00đčđÁĐéđ╗ĐĆ đčĐÇđŞĐüĐéĐÇđ░ĐüĐéđŞĐĆ

31may01junCarrington-Brown

31may01junCharlotte Sands

31may01junDef Leppard

31may01junEasy WanderlingsJessie Monk

31may01junESINAM / Sibusile Xaba / Astan KA / Sebastian Krenz

31may01junGratefull Cat / Mor├Ârcat

31may01junHelene Fischer

31may01junJake La Botz

31may01junJosh Cohen

31may01junKATE NV / Eli Keszler / John Bence / Bela / Bridget Ferrill

31may01junKings Of Leon / Giant Rooks

31may01junKris Baha / Mvtant / Black Dahlia / Secret Headliner

31may01junLauren Sanderson

31may01junModel/Actriz

31may01junRobert Cray

31may01junSteel Panther / Seraina Telli

31may01junThe Warning

31may01junYetzt / Kitty Solaris

31may01junZi├║r / Elvin Brandhi / Abdullah Miniawy / Iceboy Violet / Sander

june

31may01junCarrington-Brown

31may01junCharlotte Sands

31may01junDef Leppard

31may01junEasy WanderlingsJessie Monk

31may01junESINAM / Sibusile Xaba / Astan KA / Sebastian Krenz

31may01junGratefull Cat / Mor├Ârcat

31may01junHelene Fischer

31may01junJake La Botz

31may01junJosh Cohen

31may01junKATE NV / Eli Keszler / John Bence / Bela / Bridget Ferrill

31may01junKings Of Leon / Giant Rooks

31may01junKris Baha / Mvtant / Black Dahlia / Secret Headliner

31may01junLauren Sanderson

31may01junModel/Actriz

31may01junRobert Cray

31may01junSteel Panther / Seraina Telli

31may01junThe Warning

31may01junYetzt / Kitty Solaris

31may01junZi├║r / Elvin Brandhi / Abdullah Miniawy / Iceboy Violet / Sander

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Bad Stream

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Bonsai Kitten

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Boy Bleach

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Carrington-Brown

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Chris Luno / DJ Poolboi

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Corinna Reich

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Crucchi Gang

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Death Rattle Disco / Minor Manor

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Driving Dead Girl / Splizz

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Dudes

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Ikkimel

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Incubus

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Minor Manor

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Nathaniel J. Forrester / Easy Read

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Robine

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00SKUPPIN / Paulinko / Leocardo DiNaprio

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Suli Puschban

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00The Day / Loupe

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Ulrika Spacek / J Mahon

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Watsky

01jun20:0002(jun 2)11:00Yuliesky Gonzalez Guerra

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:0024

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00AchtVier

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Acid Blade / Riot City / Seven Sisters

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Sissos / Hill & Ray

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Benjamin von Stuckrad-Barre

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Carrington-Brown

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Cosmic Gate

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Danger Dan

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Daniel Haaksman / MALAG├ťERA / Christa Kupfer

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Einmusik / Cassian

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Helene Fischer

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Ines Herrmann / Zannahh

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Maria Baptist

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Matsch / The Unbending

02jun(jun 2)20:0003(jun 3)11:00Max Buchalik